Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

TennisWTACharleston, Singles

16/04 00:00Brengle, Madison - Sharma, Astra1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:7, 15:17)
16/04 02:45Navarro, Emma - Fruhvirtova, Linda0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

16/04 01:00Pesoshin, Ivan - Dmitriev, Maxim2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 13:8)
16/04 02:00Volonski, Nikita - Tu, Li0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
16/04 03:00Puttergill, Calum - Beale, Jeremy2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
16/04 03:00Crnokrak, Alexander - Schoolkate, Tristan1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 3:6, 12:18)
16/04 04:30Sach, Tai - Jasika, Omar0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
16/04 06:00Puodziunas, Scott - Kelly, Dayne0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 10:13)
16/04 07:10Sweeny, Dane - Mehrotra, Arjun2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 12:4)
16/04 07:25Camus, Charlie - Webster, Scott0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

16/04 02:00Moonen, Elyana - Bozovic, Alexandra0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)
16/04 02:00Simoncini, Alyssa - Carbis, Jemma2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 13:10)
16/04 02:00Krish, Milan - Smith, Alicia0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
16/04 03:00Rokusek, Sarah - Bai, Alison0:1 (1:6, 0:0, 1:6)
16/04 03:38Brankovic, Zara - Munroe, Sarah1:0 (6:0, 0:0, 6:0)
16/04 04:30Lawless, Taylah - Da Silva Fick, Gabriella0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 2:12)

TennisWTACharleston, Doubles

16/04 04:30Lechemia E / Neel I - Broady N / Sharma A2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 1:0, 12:10)

TennisITFShymkent, Women, Singles

16/04 07:55Aney, Jessie - Ainitdinova, Gozal2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)
16/04 08:00Tikhonova, Anastasia - Curovic, Tamara0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
16/04 09:55Makarova, Ekaterina Val. - Laskevich, Evialina0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
16/04 10:00Olyanovskaya, Valeriya - Dalakishvili, Mariam0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)

TennisITFShymkent, Singles

16/04 08:00Vanshelboim, Eric - Wenger, Damien2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:2, 14:12)
16/04 10:30Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco - Campo, Antonio0:0 (3:2, 3:2)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

16/04 09:55Nahimana, Sada - Carreras, Amanda1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 5:7, 15:16)
16/04 10:00Koval, Vlada - Rame, Alice0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
16/04 11:30Soboleva, Anastasiya - Pigato, Lisa2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
16/04 12:50Brancaccio, Nuria - Sakellaridi, Sapfo1:0 (6:4, 0:0)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

16/04 10:00Galoppini, Davide - Massara, Antonio2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
16/04 10:00Kopp, Sandro - Arnaldi, Matteo2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 15:15)
16/04 11:50Fuele, Matyas - Ferrari, Gianmarco0:2 (5:7, 1:6)

TennisITFSaint Petersburg, Singles

16/04 11:00Spec, Matic - Zakharov, Alexey2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
16/04 11:00Sharipov, Marat - Danilov, Savriyan0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFBillie Jean King Cup, Singles

16/04 11:00Svitolina, Elina - Muramatsu, Chihiro2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
16/04 12:50Kostyuk, Marta - Naito, Yuki0:0 (3:2)

TennisITFReus, Singles

16/04 11:00Mochizuki, Shintaro - Nikles, Johan1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 3:3)
16/04 12:00Martineau, Matteo - Tatlot, Johan Sebastien1:1 (5:7, 6:1, 0:0)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

16/04 11:30Coulibaly, Eliakim - Klier, Junior Gilbert0:0 (1:1)
16/04 11:30Shimabukuro, Sho - Neuchrist, Maximilian0:0 (2:1)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

16/04 11:30Kempen, Magali - Noskova, Linda0:0 (2:1)
16/04 11:30Zuger, Joanne - Hourigan, Paige Mary0:0 (3:0)
16/04 11:30Kilnarova, Monika - Imanishi, Miharu0:0 (1:1)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

16/04 11:30Vilicich, Bautista - Sorrentino, Luigi0:1 (6:7, 2:2)
16/04 11:30Lavagno, Edoardo - Passaro, Francesco0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
16/04 11:30Lopez Montagud, Carlos - Michalski, Daniel1:1 (3:6, 6:3, 1:2)
16/04 11:30Krainer, Lucas - Dambrosi, Giacomo1:1 (6:4, 4:6, 2:2)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

16/04 11:30Seibold, Emily - Avanesyan, Elina0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
16/04 11:30Samir, Sandra - Romero Gormaz, Leyre2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
16/04 11:30Liauw A Fong, Noa - Shimizu, Seira0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)

TennisATPMonte Carlo, Doubles

16/04 12:00Garin C / Pella G - Granollers M / Zeballos H0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)
16/04 13:30Herbert P-H / Mahut N - Mektic N / Pavic M0:0 (1:1)

TennisATPSplit, Singles

16/04 12:00Zuk, Kacper - Vukic, Aleksandar2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
16/04 12:00Ymer, Elias - Ilkel, Cem1:0 (6:3, 4:2)
16/04 13:30Halys, Quentin - Kokkinakis, Thanasi0:0 (0:0)

TennisATPMonte Carlo, Singles

16/04 12:00Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro0:1 (7:5, 0:0)

TennisITFMeerbusch, Singles

16/04 12:00Welte, Milan - Erler, Alexander0:1 (1:6, 3:5)
16/04 13:00Cazaux, Arthur - Vrbensky, Michael0:0 (3:1)

TennisITFCalvi, Women, Singles

16/04 12:00Hesse, Amandine - Albie, Audrey1:0 (6:2, 4:1)

TennisITFShymkent, Doubles

16/04 12:00Liutarevich I / Manafov V - Bertuccioli F / Tomasetto L2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisITFOeiras, Women, Singles

16/04 12:30Kostic, Natalija - Guerrero Alvarez, Eva0:0 (4:5)
16/04 12:30Garcia Perez, Georgina - Sramkova, Rebecca1:0 (6:2, 0:3)
16/04 12:30Papamichail, Despina - Minnen, Greetje1:0 (6:4, 0:0)

TennisATPBelgrade, Singles

16/04 13:00Carballes Baena, Roberto - Broady, Liam0:0 (2:3)

SoccerPanamaLPF

16/04 00:00CD Arabe Unido - San Francisco FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 2:6, 0:4, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerGuatemalaSegunda Division

16/04 00:00Deportivo Agua Blanca - Fraijanes1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerAlgeriaLigue 1

16/04 00:30Setif ES - JS Kabylie1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerMoroccoPremier League

16/04 01:00Wydad AC Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 9:1, 3:1, 6:0, 2:1, 1:1)

SoccerEcuadorSerie B

16/04 01:00Cumbaya - CD America de Quito1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerBrazilCarioca

16/04 01:00Flamengo RJ - Vasco Da Gama RJ1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 2:4, 8:4, 3:1, 5:3, 1:3, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Brasil

16/04 01:004 De Julho Esporte PI - Cuiaba MT0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/04 01:00Avai SC - Cascavel PR2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 8:1, 3:0, 5:1, 1:2, 0:1)
16/04 03:30Joinville SC - Atletico GO0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2, 6:4, 3:1, 3:3, 1:2)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

16/04 01:00Deportivo Tachira - Hermanos Colmenares2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 5:1, 6:4, 3:1, 3:3, 3:1, 2:0)
16/04 03:15Monagas SC - Mineros de Guayana2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 2:4, 9:6, 7:1, 2:5, 0:1, 1:1, 1:3)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

16/04 01:30Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerPeruPrimera Division

16/04 02:00UTC de Cajamarca - Fbc Melgar3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:2, 3:12, 2:5, 1:7, 2:1, 1:1)

SoccerUSANWSL Challenge Cup, Women

16/04 02:00Washington Spirit (w) - Racing Louisville FC (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/04 02:30Chicago Red Stars (w) - Portland Thorns FC (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie A1

16/04 02:00Inter de Limeira SP - RB Bragantino SP0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 2:2, 3:7, 2:3, 1:4, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCONCACAF Champions League

16/04 03:00Columbus Crew - Real Esteli1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 9:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 5:0, 1:1)
16/04 05:00CF Monterrey - Atletico Pantoja3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:3, 6:4, 3:4, 3:0, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Ascenso

16/04 03:00Club Celaya - Tapatio0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 5:0, 3:0, 2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
16/04 05:05Atletico Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 3:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1, 3:0, 0:2)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

16/04 03:10Alvarado Mar del Plata - Club Atletico Temperley1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:2, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 1:1, 3:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

16/04 03:30Atletico Junior - Club Bolivar3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 4:2, 1:5, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:3, 0:1, 0:1, 4:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

16/04 03:30Union Sunchales - Deportivo Tacural1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

16/04 03:40Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Bucaramanga1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 6:1, 1:1, 5:0)

SoccerIndiaManipur State League

16/04 09:45UKB FC - AIM Club5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16/04 11:45Nisa - Muvanlai Athletics2:0 (2:0)

SoccerNew ZealandCentral Premier League

16/04 10:00Lower Hutt City - Wellington Olympic1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

16/04 10:30Lam Dong - Binh Thuan3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1, 5:6, 4:1, 1:5, 1:0, 1:1)
16/04 11:45Gia Dinh - Tien Giang1:0 (0:0)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet, South

16/04 11:00Shimshon Bnei Taibe - Hapoel Kiryat Ono1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16/04 11:30MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Ironi Beit Dagan3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16/04 12:00Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva - Shimshon Tel Aviv0:0 (0:0)
16/04 12:00MS Jerusalem - FC Shikun HaMizrah2:0 (1:0)
16/04 12:30Hapoel Merhavim - Hapoel Ironi Gedera1:0 (1:0)
16/04 12:30Sporting Tel Aviv - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda0:2 (0:2)
16/04 13:00Bnei Eilat - Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi0:1 (0:1)

SoccerAustraliaU21, NPL Victoria

16/04 11:15Bentleigh Greens U21 - Oakleigh Cannons U211:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/04 11:30Dandenong City U21 - Green Gully U212:1 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerIsraelLiga Bet, North

16/04 11:30Hapoel Tirat Karmel - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa5:2 (3:1, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaU21, NPL Victoria 2

16/04 11:30Moreland Zebras U21 - Northcote City U210:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia, State League 1, Reserve

16/04 11:30Modbury Jets Reserve - West Adelaide Reserve1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Women

16/04 11:45Metro United (w) - Fulham United (w)1:1 (1:0)
16/04 11:45FFSA NTC (w) - Adelaide Comets (w)6:3 (5:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

16/04 12:00Musgrave Mustangs - Burleigh Heads3:2 (1:0)

SoccerGeorgiaNational League 2

16/04 12:00Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Gareji Sagarejo0:1 (0:1)
16/04 12:00FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi - FC Merani Martvili1:0 (1:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Veto League 1

16/04 12:00Tallebudgera Valley Black - FC Nerang Reserve1:0 (1:0)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

16/04 12:05Western Sydney - Brisbane Roar FC1:2 (1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

16/04 12:30Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers1:1 (1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria

16/04 12:30Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic1:0 (1:0)
16/04 12:45Port Melbourne - Avondale SC1:0 (1:0)
16/04 13:15Bentleigh Greens - Oakleigh Cannons0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

16/04 12:30Holland Park Hawks - Souths United1:2 (1:2)

SoccerIsraelU19, Youth League

16/04 12:30Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 - Hapoel Katamon U191:0 (1:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League

16/04 13:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F Marinos0:0 (0:0)

SoccerVietnamV-League 2

16/04 13:00Cong An Nhan Dan - An Giang0:0 (0:0)
16/04 13:00Binh Phuoc - Dak Lak0:1 (0:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 3

16/04 13:00Changwon City - Gangneung City0:0 (0:0)

SoccerRussiaPFL, Group 4

16/04 13:00Krylya Sovetov II - FC Chelyabinsk0:0 (0:0)

SoccerIsraelLiga Alef, South

16/04 13:00Hakoach Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon0:0 (0:0)
16/04 13:00Hapoel Lod - Maccabi Yavne1:0 (1:0)
16/04 13:30Hapoel Azor - Dimona FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerMoldovaDivizia Nationala

16/04 13:00FC Speranta - FC Sheriff Tiraspol0:3 (0:3)
16/04 13:00Dacia Buiucani - Csf Zimbru Chisinau0:0 (0:0)

BasketballInternationalFIBA World Cup

16/04 00:00Costa Rica - Jamaica67:69 (24:41, 17:17, 7:24, 20:11, 23:17)
16/04 04:00Guyana - Nicaragua73:84 (40:42, 33:42, 14:16, 26:26, 9:21, 24:21)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

16/04 01:00Gimnasia Comodoro - Hispano Americano81:69 (36:38, 45:31, 22:19, 14:19, 19:19, 26:12)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

16/04 01:00Quilmes Mar del Plata - Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza75:89 (30:48, 16:20, 14:28, 28:19, 17:22)

BasketballUSANBA

16/04 02:40Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks109:120 (52:64, 57:56, 29:33, 23:31, 30:30, 27:26)
16/04 03:10Cleveland Cavaliers - Golden State Warriors101:119 (52:63, 49:56, 31:28, 21:35, 27:26, 22:30)
16/04 05:10Los Angeles Lakers - Boston Celtics113:121 (48:61, 65:60, 23:31, 25:30, 31:30, 34:30)
16/04 05:10Phoenix Suns - Sacramento Kings122:114 (67:65, 55:49, 33:28, 34:37, 28:29, 27:20)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

16/04 02:45Gigantes - Centauros61:63 (34:33, 27:30, 11:14, 23:19, 15:13, 12:17)

BasketballUruguayLUB

16/04 03:15Trouville - Bigua de Villa Biarritz20:1 

BasketballArgentinaTorneo Federal

16/04 03:30Deportivo Colon de Chivilcoy - Zarate Basket Independiente72:83 (31:43, 41:40, 9:20, 22:23, 21:18, 20:22)

BasketballChinaCBA

16/04 10:00Shenzhen Aviators - Beijing Ducks97:108 (48:68, 49:40, 27:36, 21:32, 23:15, 26:25)

BasketballPhilippinesSuper Cup

16/04 11:00KCS Mandaue Computer Specialist - Tabogon Voyagers86:53 (45:28, 41:25, 22:13, 23:15, 16:14, 25:11)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League, Women

16/04 11:30Inner West Bulls (w) - Hills Hornets (w)48:113 (25:51, 23:62, 18:30, 7:21, 16:33, 7:29)

BasketballIsraelPremier League, Women

16/04 12:00Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) - Maccabi Raanana (w)62:81 (32:39, 21:18, 11:21, 21:19, 9:23)
16/04 12:00Ramat Hasharon (w) - Hapoel Rishon LeZion (w)78:59 (37:39, 41:20, 22:23, 15:16, 21:7, 20:13)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

16/04 12:30New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets44:27 (44:27, 23:17, 21:10, 0:0)

BasketballJapanB2.League

16/04 13:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fighting Eagles Nagoya30:36 (30:36, 19:28, 11:8)

BasketballChinese TaipeiSuper League

16/04 13:00Taiwan Beer - Pauian27:27 (27:27, 19:25, 8:2)

BasketballIsraelDivision 2

16/04 13:00Maccabi Ashdod BC - Hapoel Ramat Gan38:24 (38:24, 20:19, 18:5)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

16/04 13:00Incheon ET Land Elephants - Goyang Orions18:27 (18:27, 13:12, 5:15)

BasketballJapanB.League

16/04 13:05Toyama Grouses - Link Tochigi Brex18:27 (18:27)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

16/04 00:00WOL-AST3:3 
16/04 00:03LIV-SHU2:2 
16/04 00:06TOT-MNU1:1 
16/04 00:09MNC-NEW3:0 
16/04 00:12AST-WOL1:1 
16/04 00:15SOU-CRY3:1 
16/04 00:18EVE-WHU2:1 
16/04 00:21BHA-ARS1:1 
16/04 00:24LEE-SHU1:3 
16/04 00:27WOL-TOT0:0 
16/04 00:30CRY-EVE2:2 
16/04 00:33LEI-BHA1:1 
16/04 00:36CHE-MNC3:0 
16/04 00:39WOL-ARS0:1 
16/04 00:42WBA-MNU1:2 
16/04 00:45CRY-FUL4:0 
16/04 00:48NEW-LEE0:1 
16/04 00:51BUR-EVE2:0 
16/04 00:54LIV-TOT0:2 
16/04 00:57MNU-SOU0:1 
16/04 01:00WBA-SHU3:0 
16/04 01:03CHE-WHU0:1 
16/04 01:06BHA-LEI1:1 
16/04 01:09MNC-TOT3:0 
16/04 01:12FUL-LEE1:1 
16/04 01:15NEW-CHE2:2 
16/04 01:18AST-WOL0:1 
16/04 01:21LIV-LEI0:1 
16/04 01:24MNC-WBA3:1 
16/04 01:27MNU-CRY2:1 
16/04 01:30EVE-NEW1:1 
16/04 01:33TOT-AST2:2 
16/04 01:36WBA-SOU1:1 
16/04 01:39MNC-MNU3:1 
16/04 01:42BHA-SHU1:2 
16/04 01:45LIV-TOT0:0 
16/04 01:48CHE-EVE2:1 
16/04 01:51SOU-WBA0:0 
16/04 01:54MNC-WHU2:1 
16/04 01:57WOL-AST3:2 
16/04 02:00SHU-ARS3:2 
16/04 02:03LEE-FUL0:0 
16/04 02:06MNC-CHE3:2 
16/04 02:09SOU-BUR2:1 
16/04 02:12LIV-CRY2:0 
16/04 02:15LEE-LEI0:1 
16/04 02:18MNC-CHE2:4 
16/04 02:21BUR-MNU2:2 
16/04 02:24LIV-BHA2:0 
16/04 02:27EVE-SHU1:2 
16/04 02:30WHU-MNC3:1 
16/04 02:33AST-BUR0:2 
16/04 02:36WBA-CHE1:0 
16/04 02:39LEI-SOU1:1 
16/04 02:42BHA-WHU0:1 
16/04 02:45CRY-NEW2:3 
16/04 02:48MNU-MNC0:2 
16/04 02:51SOU-TOT1:1 
16/04 02:54SHU-WOL1:0 
16/04 02:57AST-BHA4:2 
16/04 03:00FUL-MNU1:0 
16/04 03:03NEW-WBA2:2 
16/04 03:06TOT-LEE2:2 
16/04 03:09LIV-EVE4:0 
16/04 03:12BUR-WHU0:2 
16/04 03:15MNU-AST1:1 
16/04 03:18WOL-TOT1:1 
16/04 03:21SHU-ARS2:2 
16/04 03:24FUL-BHA2:1 
16/04 03:27SOU-MNU3:2 
16/04 03:30LEI-LIV1:1 
16/04 03:33TOT-CRY1:0 
16/04 03:36WOL-NEW0:0 
16/04 03:39MNU-SHU2:0 
16/04 03:42MNC-LEE1:0 
16/04 03:45AST-ARS3:2 
16/04 03:48WOL-TOT0:1 
16/04 03:51WHU-LIV3:3 
16/04 03:54WBA-CHE1:2 
16/04 03:57NEW-EVE0:2 
16/04 04:00WOL-LEE0:1 
16/04 04:03LIV-TOT0:1 
16/04 04:06AST-BHA4:2 
16/04 04:09FUL-LEI1:3 
16/04 04:12BUR-CHE3:2 
16/04 04:15NEW-CRY2:0 
16/04 04:18AST-WBA0:0 
16/04 04:21TOT-SOU0:0 
16/04 04:24WHU-ARS1:2 
16/04 04:27NEW-BUR1:0 
16/04 04:30SHU-FUL2:1 
16/04 04:33MNC-CHE2:2 
16/04 04:36LIV-LEI2:0 
16/04 04:39BHA-ARS1:1 
16/04 04:42LEE-FUL3:0 
16/04 04:45BUR-AST3:2 
16/04 04:48WHU-NEW3:3 
16/04 04:51TOT-ARS1:0 
16/04 04:54FUL-LEE0:2 
16/04 04:57WOL-LEI0:1 
16/04 05:00CHE-SHU2:1 
16/04 05:03EVE-MNU3:2 
16/04 05:06LIV-SOU2:0 
16/04 05:09ARS-BUR0:0 
16/04 05:12LEE-FUL2:0 
16/04 05:15NEW-MNC1:1 
16/04 05:18SHU-MNU1:3 
16/04 05:21EVE-ARS2:0 
16/04 05:24TOT-BUR1:1 
16/04 05:27CHE-SOU4:1 
16/04 05:30LIV-MNU2:2 
16/04 05:33LEE-MNC1:0 
16/04 05:36BUR-WHU0:1 
16/04 05:39TOT-CHE3:1 
16/04 05:42MNU-ARS2:1 
16/04 05:45AST-EVE2:0 
16/04 05:48SOU-LEE2:2 
16/04 05:51WHU-LIV0:2 
16/04 05:54ARS-MNU0:3 
16/04 05:57CHE-NEW0:1 
16/04 06:00WBA-AST3:2 
16/04 06:03BHA-FUL1:0 
16/04 06:06SOU-TOT2:2 
16/04 06:09MNC-MNU1:0 
16/04 06:12BUR-CRY2:0 
16/04 06:15WOL-BHA1:0 
16/04 06:18TOT-LEE4:1 
16/04 06:21SHU-NEW2:1 
16/04 06:24AST-MNU1:0 
16/04 06:27FUL-BHA2:0 
16/04 06:30EVE-WOL0:1 
16/04 06:33NEW-SOU0:3 
16/04 06:36MNU-WHU0:0 
16/04 06:39AST-SHU2:0 
16/04 06:42CHE-CRY4:1 
16/04 06:45BHA-WBA3:2 
16/04 06:48WOL-MNU0:0 
16/04 06:51MNC-WHU2:0 
16/04 06:54CRY-FUL0:0 
16/04 06:57CHE-ARS0:1 
16/04 07:00BUR-LEI2:0 
16/04 07:03LIV-BHA1:1 
16/04 07:06WHU-MNU1:1 
16/04 07:09AST-FUL5:1 
16/04 07:12ARS-CRY0:2 
16/04 07:15BHA-MNC1:2 
16/04 07:18TOT-SHU1:1 
16/04 07:21LEE-WBA2:1 
16/04 07:24CHE-BUR3:0 
16/04 07:27ARS-FUL4:1 
16/04 07:30EVE-CRY2:2 
16/04 07:33TOT-BHA1:1 
16/04 07:36LEI-LIV0:3 
16/04 07:39BUR-MNC0:2 
16/04 07:42AST-WOL3:3 
16/04 07:45SHU-NEW1:0 
16/04 07:48FUL-MNU4:1 
16/04 07:51EVE-TOT3:1 
16/04 07:54WBA-CRY1:3 
16/04 07:57AST-WOL1:3 
16/04 08:00LEE-BHA2:3 
16/04 08:03EVE-SHU3:1 
16/04 08:06LIV-ARS2:0 
16/04 08:09AST-CRY2:1 
16/04 08:12FUL-NEW1:0 
16/04 08:15BHA-WBA1:1 
16/04 08:18LEI-WOL2:0 
16/04 08:21ARS-TOT0:2 
16/04 08:24NEW-EVE0:4 
16/04 08:27CRY-SOU0:0 
16/04 08:30SHU-WHU3:1 
16/04 08:33CHE-MNU1:1 
16/04 08:36LEE-WOL0:2 
16/04 08:39BUR-CRY2:0 
16/04 08:42EVE-FUL4:1 
16/04 08:45LEI-WHU2:0 
16/04 08:48WOL-BHA0:2 
16/04 08:51SOU-AST3:2 
16/04 08:54FUL-MNU2:2 
16/04 08:57WBA-MNC2:3 
16/04 10:00TOT-BHA2:1 
16/04 10:03SHU-CHE2:2 
16/04 10:06NEW-WOL3:0 
16/04 10:09FUL-MNU2:1 
16/04 10:12ARS-TOT1:2 
16/04 10:15SOU-MNC0:1 
16/04 10:18BHA-LEI1:1 
16/04 10:21FUL-EVE3:1 
16/04 10:24WHU-NEW0:1 
16/04 10:27CRY-SHU1:2 
16/04 10:30TOT-LEE1:0 
16/04 10:33SOU-LEI1:3 
16/04 10:36NEW-WHU1:1 
16/04 10:39SHU-BUR2:2 
16/04 10:42MNU-CHE4:0 
16/04 10:45FUL-TOT0:1 
16/04 10:48WHU-WBA1:2 
16/04 10:51WOL-SHU3:1 
16/04 10:54LEE-EVE1:1 
16/04 10:57NEW-LIV0:1 
16/04 11:00AST-ARS2:3 
16/04 11:03MNU-CRY2:0 
16/04 11:06LEE-TOT1:0 
16/04 11:09BHA-WOL1:1 
16/04 11:12CHE-MNC2:1 
16/04 11:15MNU-WBA1:3 
16/04 11:18WHU-SOU3:0 
16/04 11:21AST-TOT1:1 
16/04 11:24FUL-CRY2:1 
16/04 11:27WOL-NEW4:0 
16/04 11:30WBA-ARS2:1 
16/04 11:33LEI-SHU1:1 
16/04 11:36TOT-MNU0:0 
16/04 11:39BUR-AST0:1 
16/04 11:42EVE-SOU2:0 
16/04 11:45BHA-FUL0:4 
16/04 11:48LEI-MNC2:2 
16/04 11:51MNU-WHU0:1 
16/04 11:54EVE-WOL1:1 
16/04 11:57SOU-BUR0:2 
16/04 12:00LIV-SHU4:1 
16/04 12:03CHE-TOT1:1 
16/04 12:06WBA-EVE0:0 
16/04 12:09MNU-AST2:1 
16/04 12:12LEE-BUR2:1 
16/04 12:15CHE-TOT0:0 
16/04 12:18LIV-ARS1:0 
16/04 12:21WHU-EVE1:1 
16/04 12:24WOL-BUR1:0 
16/04 12:27SHU-CRY1:1 
16/04 12:30SOU-MNC0:3 
16/04 12:33LIV-WBA3:0 
16/04 12:36BUR-BHA1:0 
16/04 12:39NEW-WOL1:2 
16/04 12:42TOT-WHU4:0 
16/04 12:45EVE-AST0:1 
16/04 12:48LEE-BUR0:0 
16/04 12:51NEW-ARS2:1 
16/04 12:54LIV-WOL3:0 
16/04 12:57LEI-CRY2:1 
16/04 13:00FUL-BHA1:1 
16/04 13:03LEE-BUR1:0 
16/04 13:06LIV-SHU1:0 
16/04 13:09MNU-AST2:1 
16/04 13:12BHA-WOL3:2 
16/04 13:15CRY-MNC1:3 
16/04 13:18TOT-FUL4:0 
16/04 13:21SHU-NEW1:2 
16/04 13:24WOL-ARS0:1 
16/04 13:27WBA-AST2:0 
16/04 13:30CRY-MNU3:3 

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

16/04 01:00Saskatoon Blades - Redgina Pats4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16/04 05:00Prince Albert Raiders - Moose Jaw Warriors2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/04 05:00Vancouver Giants - Victoria Royals4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

16/04 02:00Stockton Heat - Belleville Senators2:4 (0:2, 1:2, 1:0)
16/04 04:00Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

16/04 02:00Jacksonville IceMen - Orlando Solar Bears4:3 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

16/04 02:08Carolina Hurricanes - Nashville Predators4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
16/04 02:08Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
16/04 02:08New York Rangers - New Jersey Devils4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/04 02:08Toronto Maple Leafs - Winnipeg Jets2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
16/04 02:08Pittsburgh Penguins - Philadelphia Flyers1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
16/04 02:08Boston Bruins - New York Islanders4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)
16/04 02:08Washington Capitals - Buffalo Sabres2:5 (1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
16/04 02:38Detroit Red Wings - Chicago Blackhawks4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
16/04 03:38Dallas Stars - Columbus Blue Jackets4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

16/04 02:05Washington Nationals - Arizona Diamondbacks6:11 (4:10, 2:1, 4:3, 0:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16/04 02:10Tampa Bay Rays - Texas Rangers4:6 (3:4, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/04 03:10Kansas City Royals - Toronto Blue Jays7:5 (7:0, 0:5, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/04 04:40Oakland Athletics - Detroit Tigers8:4 (3:1, 5:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 4:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
16/04 05:10Los Angeles Dodgers - Colorado Rockies7:5 (3:2, 4:3, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanNPB

16/04 11:45Yokohama BayStars - Yomiuri Giants0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16/04 11:45Saitama Seibu Lions - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks2:1 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/04 11:45Nippon Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles1:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/04 12:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Orix Buffaloes0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16/04 12:00Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/04 12:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

16/04 12:30Doosan Bears - LG Twins0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/04 12:30Kia Tigers - SSG Landers2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 0:0)
16/04 12:30Kiwoom Heroes - KT Wiz3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
16/04 12:30Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/04 13:00NC Dinos - Hanwha Eagles1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana

16/04 03:00Libertad Burgi - Jorge Newbery de Galvez3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:16, 75:45)
16/04 03:00Parana Rowing - Regatas de Santa Fe3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:20, 75:44)

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

16/04 05:30Utah Utes (w) - Pittsburgh Panthers (w)0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 19:25, 53:75)
16/04 05:30Washington State Cougars (w) - Western Kentucky Hilltoppers (w)2:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17, 10:15, 102:103)
16/04 05:40Brigham Young Cougars (w) - UCLA Bruins (w)3:0 (26:24, 31:29, 25:17, 82:70)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro

16/04 08:00Uragan Pro - Berkut Pro1:3 (19:25, 32:34, 29:27, 19:25, 99:111)

VolleyballKazakhstanYouth League, Women

16/04 09:30Karaganda U23 II (w) - Altay U23 III (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:17, 75:45)

VolleyballUkraineSuper League, Women

16/04 10:55Volyn Lutsk (w) - Orbita Zaporizhya (w)2:3 (24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 25:20, 6:15, 98:105)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

16/04 11:00Universitatea Cluj - Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare1:3 (24:26, 13:25, 25:23, 20:25, 82:99)
16/04 13:00Stiinta Bucuresti - Timisoara1:0 (25:19, 10:6)

VolleyballSpainSuper League 2, Women

16/04 11:00Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (w) - CVB Barca (w)1:3 (20:25, 11:25, 25:23, 21:25, 77:98)

VolleyballTurkey1. Lig

16/04 11:00Cizre Belediyesi - Kula Belediye1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 20:25, 82:94)
16/04 13:00Milas Belediyesi - Hatay Buyuk Sehir Belediyesi0:0 (15:14)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionSuper Rugby

16/04 10:05Highlanders - Blues35:29 (22:17, 13:12)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

16/04 11:00Newcastle Knights - Cronulla Sharks26:22 (14:6, 12:16)
16/04 12:55RLC Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters2:0 

FutsalVietnamNational League

16/04 11:00Quang Nam - Thai Son Bac0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16/04 13:15Thai Son Nam FC - Hung Gia Khang Dak Lak0:0 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK